Leo Kustermann - Turnier 2018
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Ges BH BHF SB
 1.  Orf, Markus  11W1 5S1 3W½ 2W½ 4S1 8S1 10W1 6,0 23,00 181,50 0,00
 2.  Gebhard, Edi  8W1 7S1 4W1 1S½ 5S1 6W1 3S0 5,5 28,50 176,50 0,00
 3.  Fischer, Hans  10W1 4S0 1S½ 5W½ 7W1 9S1 2W1 5,0 27,00 172,50 0,00
 4.  Gang, Ralf  9S1 3W1 2S0 6W1 1W0 10S1 5S½ 4,5 27,50 175,50 0,00
 5.  Schreiber, Roland  6S1 1W0 11S1 3S½ 2W0 12W+ 4W½ 4,0 28,00 170,50 0,00
 6.  Herold, Elias  5W0 8S1 7W1 4S0 9W1 2S0 12W+ 4,0 25,00 167,50 0,00
 7.  Alahjoussef, Abdullah  12W+ 2W0 6S0 10W1 3S0 11S1 8W1 4,0 21,50 168,50 0,00
 8.  Herold, Florian  2S0 6W0 9S1 11W1 12W+ 1W0 7S0 3,0 24,50 157,50 0,00
 9.  Osterried, Tobias  4W0 10S1 8W0 12W+ 6S0 3W0 11S1 3,0 20,00 167,50 0,00
 10.  Schmiderer, Erwin  3S0 9W0 12W+ 7S0 11W1 4W0 1S0 2,0 24,00 158,50 0,00
 11.  Reinhard, Peter  1S0 12W+ 5W0 8S0 10S0 7W0 9W0 1,0 22,00 158,50 0,00
 12.  spielfrei  7S- 11S- 10S- 9S- 8S- 5S- 6S- 0,0 0,00 0,00 0,00
   
Ges Gesamtergebnis
BH Buchholz-Wertung
BHF Buchholz-Feinwertung
SB Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung
 
<< zurück
 
1. Runde
Fischer, Hans   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   1 : 0 
Herold, Elias   :  Schreiber, Roland   0 : 1 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Gang, Ralf   0 : 1 
Orf, Markus   :  Reinhard, Peter   1 : 0 
Alahjoussef, Abdullah   :  spielfrei   + : - 
2. Runde
Gang, Ralf   :  Fischer, Hans   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Alahjoussef, Abdullah   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Osterried, Tobias   0 : 1 
Herold, Florian   :  Herold, Elias   0 : 1 
Reinhard, Peter   :  spielfrei   + : - 
3. Runde
Gebhard, Edi   :  Gang, Ralf   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Fischer, Hans   ½ : ½ 
Reinhard, Peter   :  Schreiber, Roland   0 : 1 
Herold, Elias   :  Alahjoussef, Abdullah   1 : 0 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Herold, Florian   0 : 1 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  spielfrei   + : - 
4. Runde
Orf, Markus   :  Gebhard, Edi   ½ : ½ 
Gang, Ralf   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
Fischer, Hans   :  Schreiber, Roland   ½ : ½ 
Alahjoussef, Abdullah   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  Reinhard, Peter   1 : 0 
Osterried, Tobias   :  spielfrei   + : - 
5. Runde
Schreiber, Roland   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Fischer, Hans   :  Alahjoussef, Abdullah   1 : 0 
Herold, Elias   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Reinhard, Peter   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  spielfrei   + : - 
6. Runde
Gebhard, Edi   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Gang, Ralf   0 : 1 
Reinhard, Peter   :  Alahjoussef, Abdullah   0 : 1 
Schreiber, Roland   :  spielfrei   + : - 
7. Runde
Fischer, Hans   :  Gebhard, Edi   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Gang, Ralf   ½ : ½ 
Alahjoussef, Abdullah   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
Reinhard, Peter   :  Osterried, Tobias   0 : 1 
Herold, Elias   :  spielfrei   + : - 
<< zurück 
 
Turniere und Ligaergebnisse / Turniere