Ostereier-Blitzturnier 2018
  Name FH HG RM OM GE SR RS GH GR HE RA AA HF SE GM ZR OT YA SM Ges SoB Siege
1.  Fischer, Hans  --- 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 15,5 135,75 13
2.  Herold, Gunther  0 --- ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 15,0 119,25 13
3.  Reiners, Michael  0 ½ --- ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14,5 111,25 13
4.  Orf, Markus  0 ½ ½ --- 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 14,0 114,25 12
5.  Gebhard, Edi  0 0 0 0 --- 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 12,5 87,50 11
6.  Schreiber, Roland  ½ 0 0 0 0 --- 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 12,0 88,25 10
7.  Rajkovic, Slobodan  ½ 0 1 0 0 0 --- ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11,0 76,25 9
8.  Gebhard, Hans  0 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ --- 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 10,0 67,00 8
9.  Gang, Ralf  0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 --- 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 9,5 58,50 8
10.  Herold, Elias  ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 --- 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9,0 58,25 8
11.  Reiners, Andrea  0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 --- 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 8,5 56,25 6
12.  Alahjoussef, Abdulah  0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 --- 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 8,5 50,50 8
13.  Herold, Florian  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 --- 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 8,0 43,50 6
14.  Schmiderer, Erwin  ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 --- 0 0 1 1 1 5,5 39,25 3
15.  Gebuhr, Max  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 --- 0 0 1 1 5,0 28,00 5
16.  Zadeh, Resa  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 --- ½ ½ ½ 4,0 18,75 2
17.  Osterried, Tobias  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ --- 1 1 3,5 12,00 3
18.  Yi Chen Duan, Ango  0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 --- 1 3,0 21,75 1
19.  Sagan, Michael  ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 --- 2,0 22,75 0
   
Ges Gesamtergebnis
SoB Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung
Siege Anzahl der Gewinnpartien
 
<< zurück
 
1. Runde  
Spielfrei: Herold, Gunther
Schreiber, Roland   :  Reiners, Andrea   1 : 0 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Reiners, Michael   1 : 0 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
Sagan, Michael   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   0 : 1 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Herold, Florian   0 : 1 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Gebhard, Hans   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
2. Runde  
Spielfrei: Gebhard, Edi
Gebhard, Hans   :  Gang, Ralf   0 : 1 
Fischer, Hans   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   1 : 0 
Herold, Elias   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Gebuhr, Max   1 : 0 
Reiners, Michael   :  Zadeh, Resa   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   1 : 0 
Herold, Gunther   :  Schreiber, Roland   1 : 0 
3. Runde  
Spielfrei: Schreiber, Roland
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Herold, Gunther   0 : 1 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Reiners, Andrea   0 : 1 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Reiners, Michael   0 : 1 
Sagan, Michael   :  Orf, Markus   ½ : ½ 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Herold, Elias   0 : 1 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   0 : 1 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Herold, Florian   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Gebhard, Hans   ½ : ½ 
4. Runde  
Spielfrei: Gebhard, Hans
Fischer, Hans   :  Gebhard, Edi   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  Gang, Ralf   ½ : ½ 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   1 : 0 
Herold, Elias   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   1 : 0 
Reiners, Michael   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Gebuhr, Max   1 : 0 
Herold, Gunther   :  Zadeh, Resa   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   1 : 0 
5. Runde  
Spielfrei: Rajkovic, Slobodan
Zadeh, Resa   :  Schreiber, Roland   0 : 1 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Herold, Gunther   0 : 1 
Sagan, Michael   :  Reiners, Andrea   0 : 1 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Reiners, Michael   0 : 1 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Herold, Elias   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   0 : 1 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
6. Runde  
Spielfrei: Fischer, Hans
Herold, Florian   :  Gebhard, Hans   ½ : ½ 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
Herold, Elias   :  Gang, Ralf   0 : 1 
Orf, Markus   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   ½ : ½ 
Reiners, Michael   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   ½ : ½ 
Herold, Gunther   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Gebuhr, Max   1 : 0 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Zadeh, Resa   1 : 0 
7. Runde  
Spielfrei: Zadeh, Resa
Gebuhr, Max   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   0 : 1 
Sagan, Michael   :  Schreiber, Roland   ½ : ½ 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Herold, Gunther   ½ : ½ 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Reiners, Andrea   0 : 1 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Reiners, Michael   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   1 : 0 
Fischer, Hans   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
8. Runde  
Spielfrei: Herold, Florian
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
Herold, Elias   :  Gebhard, Hans   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Gebhard, Edi   1 : 0 
Reiners, Michael   :  Gang, Ralf   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   1 : 0 
Herold, Gunther   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   1 : 0 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Gebuhr, Max   1 : 0 
9. Runde  
Spielfrei: Gebuhr, Max
Sagan, Michael   :  Zadeh, Resa   ½ : ½ 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   0 : 1 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Schreiber, Roland   0 : 1 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Herold, Gunther   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Reiners, Andrea   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Reiners, Michael   0 : 1 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Orf, Markus   1 : 0 
Fischer, Hans   :  Herold, Elias   ½ : ½ 
Herold, Florian   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   1 : 0 
10. Runde  
Spielfrei: Alahjoussef, Abdulah
Herold, Elias   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
Reiners, Michael   :  Gebhard, Hans   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Gebhard, Edi   ½ : ½ 
Herold, Gunther   :  Gang, Ralf   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   ½ : ½ 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   1 : 0 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
11. Runde  
Spielfrei: Sagan, Michael
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Gebuhr, Max   0 : 1 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Zadeh, Resa   ½ : ½ 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Schreiber, Roland   0 : 1 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Herold, Gunther   0 : 1 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Reiners, Andrea   1 : 0 
Fischer, Hans   :  Reiners, Michael   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
12. Runde  
Spielfrei: Herold, Elias
Orf, Markus   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   1 : 0 
Reiners, Michael   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
Herold, Gunther   :  Gebhard, Hans   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Gang, Ralf   ½ : ½ 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   ½ : ½ 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Osterried, Tobias   0 : 1 
Sagan, Michael   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   0 : 1 
13. Runde  
Spielfrei: Schmiderer, Erwin
Osterried, Tobias   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Gebuhr, Max   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Zadeh, Resa   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Schreiber, Roland   0 : 1 
Fischer, Hans   :  Herold, Gunther   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  Reiners, Andrea   ½ : ½ 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Reiners, Michael   0 : 1 
Herold, Elias   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
14. Runde  
Spielfrei: Orf, Markus
Reiners, Michael   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   0 : 1 
Herold, Gunther   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Fischer, Hans   ½ : ½ 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Gebhard, Hans   ½ : ½ 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Gang, Ralf   0 : 1 
Sagan, Michael   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   0 : 1 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
15. Runde  
Spielfrei: Osterried, Tobias
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   0 : 1 
Gang, Ralf   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Gebuhr, Max   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Zadeh, Resa   1 : 0 
Fischer, Hans   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   ½ : ½ 
Herold, Florian   :  Schreiber, Roland   0 : 1 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Herold, Gunther   0 : 1 
Herold, Elias   :  Reiners, Andrea   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Reiners, Michael   ½ : ½ 
16. Runde  
Spielfrei: Reiners, Michael
Reiners, Andrea   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Herold, Gunther   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   1 : 0 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Herold, Florian   1 : 0 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Fischer, Hans   0 : 1 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Gebhard, Hans   0 : 1 
Sagan, Michael   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Gang, Ralf   0 : 1 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   1 : 0 
17. Runde  
Spielfrei: Yi Chen Duan, Ango
Gang, Ralf   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Edi   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   ½ : ½ 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Fischer, Hans   :  Gebuhr, Max   1 : 0 
Herold, Florian   :  Zadeh, Resa   ½ : ½ 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   ½ : ½ 
Herold, Elias   :  Schreiber, Roland   ½ : ½ 
Orf, Markus   :  Herold, Gunther   ½ : ½ 
Reiners, Michael   :  Reiners, Andrea   ½ : ½ 
18. Runde  
Spielfrei: Reiners, Andrea
Herold, Gunther   :  Reiners, Michael   ½ : ½ 
Schreiber, Roland   :  Orf, Markus   0 : 1 
Rajkovic, Slobodan   :  Herold, Elias   1 : 0 
Zadeh, Resa   :  Alahjoussef, Abdulah   0 : 1 
Gebuhr, Max   :  Herold, Florian   0 : 1 
Sagan, Michael   :  Fischer, Hans   ½ : ½ 
Schmiderer, Erwin   :  Gebhard, Hans   ½ : ½ 
Osterried, Tobias   :  Gebhard, Edi   0 : 1 
Yi Chen Duan, Ango   :  Gang, Ralf   ½ : ½ 
19. Runde  
Spielfrei: Gang, Ralf
Gebhard, Edi   :  Yi Chen Duan, Ango   1 : 0 
Gebhard, Hans   :  Osterried, Tobias   1 : 0 
Fischer, Hans   :  Schmiderer, Erwin   ½ : ½ 
Herold, Florian   :  Sagan, Michael   1 : 0 
Alahjoussef, Abdulah   :  Gebuhr, Max   0 : 1 
Herold, Elias   :  Zadeh, Resa   1 : 0 
Orf, Markus   :  Rajkovic, Slobodan   1 : 0 
Reiners, Michael   :  Schreiber, Roland   1 : 0 
Reiners, Andrea   :  Herold, Gunther   ½ : ½ 
 
<< zurück 
 
Turniere und Ligaergebnisse / Turniere